How can I upgrade my plan?

Follow

Comments

2 comments

  • Avatar
    Ray Maudlin

    Regarding paragraph 4: The first sentence of the paragraph should read as follows:
    If you upgrade to a new plan, your existing payment will not be adjusted unless the upgrade request is within 30 days before the end of your subscription.

  • Avatar
    Joel Schwartz

    made in error

Please sign in to leave a comment.